Back to round index.

LetsPlayScrabble logo
Lake George NY: Main Event
WOW Results
Click here to watch live games!

Division C Pairings: Rounds 1–3

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1David Lerman0025117291
2Susanna Kahn00261182102
3Wilma Swankpitzer00271191112
4Sid Lashley00282201121
5Portia Zwicker00292211131
6Lauren Fitch00301222142
7Betsey Wood00312232151
8Jo Anne Cohen00Bye 242161
9Diane Sleek0017125212
10Jackie Prince0018226221
11Dianne Wittman0019227231
12Sharon Dalgliesh0020228142
13Linda Brandt0021229152
14Deb Mulrooney0022130261
15Sally Reeser0023131172
16Shubha Kamath00241Bye 82
17Judi Boviard009211252
18Christine Cardinal0010121262
19Buffy Hogan0011132271
20Les Hipenbecker0012142282
21Nick Abbate0013152292
22Cynthia Scotti0014261301
23Brandon Tries0015271312
24Jane Kay0016281Bye 
25Ida Ann Shapiro001291171
26Dianne Franz0022101181
27Edward Phelps0032111192
28Melody Cappello0041122201
29Monica Little0051132211
30Julia Lebow0062141222
31Jeff Lerman0071152231

This report was generated by tsh version 3.350. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.