Back to round index.

LetsPlayScrabble logo
Lake George NY: Main Event
CSW Results
Click here to watch live games!

Division A Pairings: Rounds 1–3

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
 Opp1/2Opp1/2Opp1/2
1Will Anderson0016211161
2Joshua Castellano0017212271
3Matthew Tunnicliffe0018113281
4Matthew O'Connor0019214191
5Nsikak Etim00201152101
6Ben Schoenbrun0011116112
7Dennis Ikekeregor0012117222
8Kevin Fraley0013118232
9Jason Keller0014219142
10Stefan Rau0015120252
11Bradley Whitmarsh006212161
12Niel Gan007221171
13Laurie Cohen008231182
14Nitya Chagti009142192
15Jamie Ryan0010251202
16Michael Thelen001162112
17Jason Ubeika002171122
18Mark Francillon003281131
19Daniel Blake004192141
20Shafique Thobani0052101151

This report was generated by tsh version 3.350. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.